Beyond Badminton Trail

Next Race: 03/09/2022

Ultra (50 km) Results


18/09/2021, 08:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Chris Illman Male Claimed
2 Lucy Commander Female Claimed
3 Rob Branch Male Claimed
4 Andy Monro Male Claimed
5 Benjamin Dutton Male Claimed
6 David Morrison Male Claimed
7 Matt Seymour Male Claimed
8 James Cutler Male Claimed
9 Dorothy Liviabella Female Claimed
10 Tony Liviabella Male Claimed
11 Luke Stewart Male Claimed
12 Carla Parkes Female Claimed
13 Rob Keeble Male Claimed
14 Richard Breakspear Male Claimed
15 Keith Monahan Male Claimed
16 Daniel Tayler Male Claimed
17 William Goodliffe Male Claimed
18 Matt Hunt Male Claimed
19 Patrick Stonehewer Male Claimed
20 Rorie Scott Male Claimed
21 Scott Purnell Male Claimed
22 Rob Watts Male Claimed
23 Christine Ireland Female Claimed
24 Neil Dowden Male Claimed
25 Luke Campbell Male Claimed
26 Sam Saunders Male Claimed
27 Chris Phipps Male Claimed
28 Mark Powell Male Claimed
29 India Shaw Female Claimed
30 Richard Allen Male Claimed
31 Nicholas Cooke Male Claimed
32 Michael Osullivan Claim
33 Ian Coggin Male Claimed
34 Brad Davies Male Claimed
35 David Pegler Male Claimed
36 Ian Kenna Male Claimed
37 Rachel Montgomery Female Claimed
38 Andy Cook Male Claimed
39 Christopher Males Male Claimed
40 Scott Thomas Male Claimed
41 Jennifer Ruggier Female Claimed
42 Edward Coy Male Claimed
43 David Wallace Male Claimed
44 Paul Drayton Male Claimed
45 Barney Burton Male Claimed
46 Dan Whiter Male Claimed
47 Laura Saunders Female Claimed
48 Dave Telfer Male Claimed
49 Paula Jones Female Claimed
50 Nivette Chester Female Claimed
51 James Stilgoe Male Claimed
52 Jeffrey Bissett Male Claimed
53 Dave Haylett Male Claimed
54 Coralie Pearson Female Claimed
55 Veronika Holaskova Female Claimed
56 Aimee Hefferman Female Claimed
57 Charlotte Gorman Female Claimed
58 Deborah Phipps Female Claimed
59 Ben Talbot Male Claimed
60 John Hatfield Male Claimed
61 Esther Hatfield Female Claimed
62 Tara Lawfull Female Claimed
63 Tony Michael Male Claimed
64 Simon Grimshaw Male Claimed
65 Roger Fauske Male Claimed
66 Andrew Wood Male Claimed
67 Christine Meek Female Claimed
68 Caroline Hill-Trevor Female Claimed
69 Paul Horner Male Claimed
70 Dale Smart Male Claimed
71 Eileen Hodgson Female Claimed
72 Darren Mustoe Male Claimed
73 Jo Tancock Female Claimed
74 Helen Donnelly Female Claimed
75 Steve Dechan Male Claimed
76 Lisa Pedoe Female Claimed
77 Jan Sefton Female Claimed
78 Laura Jakeways Female Claimed
79 Daisy Hatfield Female Claimed
80 Janine Crocker Female Claimed
81 Charlotte Goodenough Female Claimed
82 David Thompson Male Claimed
83 M Thompson Male Claimed
84 Peggy Wiseman Female Claimed
85 Oscar Hatfield Male Claimed
86 Lin Holley Female Claimed
87 Danyal Baig Male Claimed
88 Nathalie Langley Female Claimed
89 Laura Gaby Female Claimed