Beyond Dorchester Half, 10km and 5km

Next Race: 06/11/2022

10 km Results


07/11/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Number Time Time Action
1 Matt Thackwell Male 375 00:37:59 Claimed
2 Gill Pearson 1019 00:40:19 Claimed
3 Paul Burrows Male 217 00:40:29 Claimed
4 Oliver Feist 254 00:42:32 Claim
5 James Parrott 323 00:44:22 Claimed
6 Jody Leaf Male 300 00:44:27 Claimed
7 Robin Phillips 331 00:45:35 Claimed
8 Jo Vokes 384 00:45:56 Claim
9 Graham Hill 279 00:46:19 Claimed
10 Sam Trim 379 00:46:46 Claim
11 Chris Owens Male 322 00:46:50 Claimed
12 Simon Angear 202 00:47:34 Claimed
13 George Mitchell Male 314 00:47:56 Claimed
14 Nicola Kent Female 291 00:48:16 Claimed
15 Glenn Drake 245 00:48:53 Claim
16 Gavin Coke 228 00:49:16 Claimed
17 Leigh Dix Male 242 00:49:18 Claimed
18 David Pengelly 325 00:49:33 Claim
19 Matt Barton 208 00:50:03 Claimed
20 Phil Jones 289 00:50:41 Claimed
21 Nigel Goodwin 265 00:50:42 Claim
22 Marc Powell 334 00:51:14 Claim
23 Kim Davis 240 00:51:17 Claimed
24 Gareth Lane 299 00:51:28 Claimed
25 Sophie Holman 280 00:51:40 Claimed
26 Rosie Thackwell Female 374 00:52:11 Claimed
27 Julie Cowie Female 235 00:53:18 Claimed
28 Alastair Cowie Male 236 00:53:19 Claimed
29 Christie Shuter 359 00:54:04 Claimed
30 Pete Mason Male 307 00:54:08 Claimed
31 Ian Stewart-Pearson 365 00:54:09 Claimed
32 Genette Gale 259 00:54:13 Claimed
33 Richard Wright Male 396 00:54:15 Claimed
34 Elaine Gardner 260 00:54:17 Claimed
35 Mark Ayles Male 203 00:54:44 Claimed
36 Paul Barnett 206 00:55:48 Claim
37 Kelly Rowsell 347 00:56:28 Claimed
38 Paul Whittaker 388 00:56:57 Claimed
39 Daniel Beckingham Male 210 00:57:22 Claimed
40 Joanna Yilmaz 400 00:58:07 Claim
41 Richard Butler 220 00:58:16 Claim
42 Mark Holtham Male 282 00:58:22 Claimed
43 Vicky Burrows 218 00:59:32 Claim
44 Roger Sheppard 357 00:59:35 Claim
45 Harriet WALKER 385 00:59:37 Claim
46 Karen Williams Female 390 01:00:05 Claimed
47 Emily Spinks 362 01:00:34 Claimed
48 William Brooks 214 01:01:12 Claim
49 Sian Elwell Female 250 01:02:18 Claimed
50 Andrew Elwell Male 251 01:02:19 Claimed
51 Beverley Brooks Female 213 01:02:21 Claimed
52 Shaun Runyeard Male 348 01:02:25 Claimed
53 Emma Runyeard 349 01:02:30 Claimed
54 Kate Gowers Female 267 01:02:32 Claim
55 Shirley Goodchild 264 01:02:52 Claim
56 Gemma Scott Female 355 01:03:37 Claimed
57 Kerry Firth 256 01:03:48 Claimed
58 Jane Edwards 248 01:03:49 Claim
59 Sarah Mills Female 313 01:04:09 Claimed
60 Jeanette Vincent 383 01:04:18 Claimed
61 Anna Brazier Female 212 01:04:51 Claimed
62 Laura Reddick Female 341 01:04:55 Claimed
63 Kelly Summers Female 369 01:04:57 Claimed
64 James Scott 354 01:05:14 Claimed
65 Joanna Sibley Female 360 01:05:16 Claimed
66 Hannah Savin 353 01:05:21 Claimed
67 Helen Pengelly Female 324 01:06:09 Claimed
68 JANE PORTCH 333 01:06:41 Claim
69 Richard Reynolds 342 01:07:23 Claimed
70 Kellie Cooke 231 01:08:52 Claim
71 Bev Chalmers Female 225 01:09:36 Claimed
72 Jenny Pride 335 01:09:39 Claimed
73 Jen Nash Female 321 01:10:32 Claimed
74 Lisa Cooper Female 232 01:10:33 Claimed
75 Rebecca Nash Female 320 01:10:35 Claimed
76 Elaine Mason Female 308 01:10:41 Claimed
77 Amanda Cox 238 01:10:44 Claim
78 Malcolm Steevens 363 01:11:42 Claim
79 Sharon Reading Female 340 01:11:43 Claimed
80 Harry Donoghue Male 243 01:12:40 Claimed
81 Anneka Moxom Female 317 01:12:41 Claimed
82 Carole Ayton 204 01:13:33 Claim
83 Sarah Elford 249 01:13:41 Claim
84 Janine Ryan 351 01:13:43 Claimed
85 Shelley Carter 1017 01:14:05 Claim
86 Woodruff Woodruff 394 01:14:07 Claim
87 Emily Copleston Female 233 01:20:10 Claimed
88 Maria Maltby 305 01:27:43 Claim
89 Sandi Burton Female 219 01:27:44 Claimed
90 Sadie Roe Female 344 01:39:13 Claimed