Beyond Jurassic Trail (Saturday)

Next Race: 16/04/2022

West Bay

10 km Results


28/04/2019, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Nicolas Fil Male 00:44:23 Claimed
2 Simon Pearson 00:46:44 Claim
3 Andrew Julien Male TeamMadness 00:47:33 Claimed
4 Dominique Hart Female 00:49:26 Claim
5 Simon Morgan Male Avon Valley Runners 00:50:27 Claimed
6 David Dean Male 00:50:36 Claimed
7 David Baptiste Male 00:51:22 Claimed
8 Shalchi Mayyah 00:52:29 Claim
9 Thomas Colley 00:52:32 Claim
10 Ben Langford Male 00:52:33 Claimed
11 Ross Doidge Male Ross Doidge 00:53:02 Claimed
12 Kevin Lau 00:53:24 Claim
13 Matt Seager Male Dorset Police 00:54:12 Claimed
14 Dylan McHugh Male 00:54:23 Claimed
15 Amy Darch Female 00:54:36 Claimed
16 Eleanor Rollett Female Dorset sole sisters 00:55:07 Claimed
17 Adam Stone Male 00:55:08 Claimed
18 Peter Mcdonald Male 00:55:23 Claimed
19 Malcolm Spence Male 00:55:44 Claimed
20 Marek Lisicki Male 00:56:08 Claimed
21 Graham Grady Male 00:56:19 Claimed
22 Alex Murray Male 00:56:39 Claim
23 Gina Demontis Female 00:56:43 Claim
24 Graham Hill Male 00:56:59 Claimed
25 Andrew Thomas Male 00:57:13 Claimed
26 Mark Richman 00:57:16 Claim
27 Becks Smallman 00:57:23 Claim
28 Pete Simmonds Male 00:57:24 Claimed
29 Sahar Mortazavi Female 00:58:07 Claimed
30 James Harrington Male 00:58:27 Claim
31 Matthew Andrews Male 00:58:34 Claimed
32 Ella Henderson Female Edinburgh University Triathlon Club 00:58:36 Claimed
33 Laonie Newton Female 00:58:41 Claimed
34 Paul Munford Male Dorchester Riot 00:59:03 Claimed
35 MARIA DEL MAR MARTINEZ Female 00:59:15 Claim
36 Emily Carter Female Warminster running club 00:59:16 Claimed
37 Lee Worth Male 00:59:56 Claim
38 Alfredo Changchao Male 00:59:58 Claimed
39 Keith Hills Male 01:01:19 Claimed
40 James Hawkins Male 01:01:20 Claimed
41 Stephen West Male 01:01:21 Claimed
42 Jodie Lahon Female 01:01:40 Claim
43 Ben Tucker Male Exeter College Running Club 01:02:33 Claimed
44 Jodie Adams Female 01:02:36 Claimed
45 Sue Hodgetts Female Sue Hodgetts 01:03:36 Claimed
46 David Kelly Male 01:03:47 Claimed
47 Ben Hewitt Female 01:03:52 Claimed
48 Michelle Linz Female 01:03:55 Claimed
49 Daisy Hewitt Female 01:04:10 Claimed
50 Taegan Pomeroy Female 01:04:17 Claimed
51 Ray Sheehan Male 01:04:42 Claimed
52 Rebecca Drummond 01:04:59 Claim
53 Scott Southgate Male Maiden Newton Runners 01:05:00 Claimed
54 Holly Barton Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:05:09 Claimed
55 Lucie Brownsill Female 01:05:32 Claimed
56 Laurie King Male 01:05:38 Claim
57 James Haley Male 01:05:41 Claimed
58 Michael Theaker Male 01:06:07 Claim
59 Nikki Long Female Chard running club 01:07:49 Claimed
60 Rachel Dean Female 01:08:01 Claim
61 James Knott 01:08:49 Claim
62 Andrew Ashford Male Honiton Running Club 01:09:18 Claimed
63 Griselda Shipp Female Exeter College Running Club 01:09:40 Claimed
64 Rebecca Marshall 01:09:56 Claim
65 Claire Bertrand Female Claire Bertrand 01:09:58 Claimed
66 Scott Farrell Male 01:10:55 Claimed
67 Alison Dean Female 01:11:05 Claimed
68 Sarah Midgley Female 01:11:07 Claim
69 Mel Preston 01:11:50 Claim
70 Brian Puttock Male Lonely Goat RC 01:12:13 Claimed
71 Karen Lingafelter Female Moors Valley Runners 01:12:18 Claimed
72 Rod Watts Male 01:13:12 Claimed
73 Sophie Curtis Female 01:13:39 Claimed
74 Simon Verrall Male 01:14:04 Claimed
75 Sarah Rogers Female 01:14:16 Claimed
76 Jo Murray Female 01:14:18 Claimed
77 Sarah Brown Female 01:14:20 Claimed
78 Jim Tomlinson 01:14:32 Claim
79 Sally Bennett Female 01:14:35 Claimed
80 Clare Stainer Female 01:14:47 Claimed
81 Robin Hepper Male 01:15:13 Claimed
82 Neil Morris Male 01:15:31 Claim
83 Julie Halliwell Female 01:15:45 Claimed
84 Mike Brierley Male 01:15:46 Claimed
85 Laura Jones Female 01:15:59 Claimed
86 Natasha Green Female 01:16:01 Claimed
87 Lianne Glover Female 01:16:02 Claimed
88 David Barham Male 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 01:17:07 Claimed
89 Ffion Barham Female 01:17:08 Claimed
90 April Fost Female 01:17:14 Claim
91 Gemma Fawcitt Female 01:17:15 Claim
92 Andrea Murray Female 01:17:16 Claim
93 Martin Wannell Male 01:17:49 Claimed
94 Rebecca Crosse Female 01:18:41 Claimed
95 Cat Edwardes Female 01:19:29 Claimed
96 Julie Holder Female 01:19:34 Claimed
97 Rodi Karadimova-Watts Female 01:19:42 Claimed
98 Peter Ingram 1610 01:20:04 Claim
99 Sandra Bessant Female Run Blandford 01:20:19 Claimed
100 Ruth Reynolds Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:20:31 Claimed
101 Samantha Dadswell Female 01:21:14 Claimed
102 Nadia Lonsdale Female 01:21:16 Claimed
103 Craig Holloway Male egdon heath harriers 01:22:16 Claimed
104 Harriet Mason Female 01:22:25 Claimed
105 Samuel Hall Male New Berkeley Harriers 01:23:26 Claimed
106 Sarah Hall Female New Berkeley Harriers 01:23:28 Claimed
107 Becky Pook Female 01:23:39 Claimed
108 Annika Alexopoulau 01:23:41 Claim
109 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:24:22 Claimed
110 Rachelle Evans Female 01:24:30 Claimed
111 Helen Hall Female 01:24:31 Claim
112 Hannah Nisbeck Female 01:24:34 Claimed
113 Jason Bailey Male The Lonely Goat RC 01:26:30 Claimed
114 Paul Whitehouse Male 01:26:36 Claimed
115 Melisa Arnold Female 01:26:56 Claim
116 Matthew Oriley New forest runners 01:27:13 Claim
117 Pete Bessant Male Run Blandford 01:27:37 Claimed
118 Robert Davies Male 01:27:49 Claim
119 Laura Hume Female 01:30:18 Claimed
120 Emily Benson Female 01:30:24 Claimed
121 Nikola Feliks Female 01:30:38 Claimed
122 Chris Howell Male 01:31:04 Claimed
123 Crystal Haygreen Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:31:27 Claimed
124 Richard Coleman Male 01:31:44 Claimed
125 Lucy Bowden Female 01:32:21 Claim
126 Marelna Van Rensburg Female 01:33:36 Claim
127 Karen Maher Female 01:33:54 Claim
128 Marie Wargent Female 01:36:58 Claimed
129 Kelly Brown Female 01:37:11 Claim
130 Nicki Hart Female Women on the Run 01:38:40 Claimed
131 Aga Twardzicka Female 01:40:38 Claimed
132 Michele Morris Female Neil Morris 01:40:49 Claimed
133 Fran Gray Female 01:41:51 Claimed
134 Steven Parkyn Male 01:41:52 Claimed
135 Grace Langridge Female 01:42:02 Claimed
136 Leah Clarke Female 01:42:30 Claimed
137 Tracy Chivers Female 01:43:22 Claimed
138 Penny Southern Female 01:43:27 Claimed
139 Ann Gilmore Female 01:45:06 Claim
140 Paul Curtis Male 01:45:23 Claimed
141 Caroline West Female 01:47:23 Claimed
142 Alison Snell Female Tri-hards Exmouth 01:49:05 Claimed
143 Carolyn Glover Female 01:51:42 Claimed
144 Karla Cleverley Female Almost Athletes 02:00:53 Claimed
145 Emily Martin Female Copplestone running club 02:01:05 Claimed
146 Claire Curtis Female 02:01:07 Claim
147 Amy McHugh Female 04:00:00 Claimed