Beyond New forest trail

Next Race: 31/10/2021

SO42 7QL

10km Results


10/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Alice Rudd Female Hardley Runners 00:43:56 Claimed
2 Lee Sykes Male Hardley Runners 00:44:37 Claimed
3 Phil Carter Male 00:48:51 Claimed
4 Steve Davey Male Honiton Running Club 00:48:53 Claimed
5 Tom Kilner Male 00:48:57 Claimed
6 Michael Theaker Male Lonely Goat RC 00:49:04 Claimed
7 Ian Auborn Male 00:50:50 Claimed
8 Alexander Alexander Male Poole Runners 00:51:20 Claimed
9 Hannah Ridout Female Canicross New Forest 00:51:41 Claimed
10 Jack Stone Male 00:52:00 Claimed
11 Simon Tandy Male 00:53:05 Claimed
12 Lucy Hillier Female 00:53:44 Claimed
13 SACHA TOMEY Male 00:53:46 Claimed
14 Simon Thatcher Male Lonley Goats RC 00:53:53 Claimed
15 James Hopson Male 00:54:05 Claimed
16 Nick Ford Male 00:54:58 Claimed
17 Jack Andrews Male Lymington Athletes 00:55:19 Claimed
18 Matthew Morley 00:55:23 Claim
19 John Kennard Male 00:55:45 Claim
20 Olivia Chesterman Female 00:55:50 Claimed
21 Teagan Pomeroy 00:56:13 Claim
22 Gareth Driscoll Male Warrior Fitness Academy 00:56:17 Claimed
23 Sarah Borthwick Female Bayside Triathlon 00:56:20 Claimed
24 Louise Farrar Female Haslemere border AC 00:56:42 Claimed
25 JJ Lampier Male 00:57:13 Claimed
26 Val Ford Female 00:58:27 Claimed
27 Liesl Rodgers Female Liesl Rodgers 00:58:49 Claimed
28 Vicky Firman 00:58:58 Claim
29 Ben Butcher Male 00:59:30 Claimed
30 Wayne Bampton Male 01:00:22 Claimed
31 Wendy Hawker Female 01:01:11 Claimed
32 John MacMillan Male 01:01:33 Claimed
33 Johanna Slavin Female 01:01:38 Claimed
34 David Stone Male 01:02:15 Claimed
35 Michelle Holmes Female Kingsclere Run Together 01:03:04 Claimed
36 Janette Lamont Female 01:03:43 Claimed
37 Gill Turland Female 01:03:47 Claimed
38 David Hunter Male 01:04:36 Claimed
39 Vikki Pearce Female 01:05:09 Claimed
40 Tom Crockford Male Warrior Fitness Academy 01:05:18 Claimed
41 Ron Hook Male SLGR 01:05:20 Claimed
42 Liz Corney Female 01:05:23 Claim
43 Laura Hume Female 01:05:46 Claimed
44 Cheryl Knott Female Poole AC 01:06:08 Claimed
45 Julia Law Female 01:07:18 Claimed
46 Jo Gage Female 01:07:31 Claimed
47 Dave Harvey Male Lonely Goat RC 01:07:51 Claimed
48 Victoria Freeman Female 01:08:20 Claimed
49 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:30 Claimed
50 Rachel Mandrupson Female 01:08:43 Claim
51 Tim Nobes Male Warrior Fitness Academy 01:08:53 Claimed
52 Chloe Camoccio Female Warrior Fitness Academy 01:08:55 Claimed
53 David Shipp Male 01:08:57 Claimed
54 Claire Pulsford Female 01:08:59 Claimed
55 Crystal Haygreen Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:09:10 Claimed
56 Hayley Roberts Female 01:09:15 Claimed
57 Sarah Hawkes Female 01:09:45 Claimed
58 Emma Portnall 01:10:03 Claim
59 Anna Lampier Female 01:10:13 Claimed
60 Angie Spall 01:10:23 Claim
61 Sarah Kennard Female Verwood Runners 01:10:27 Claim
62 Carolyn Atkins Female Verwood Runners 01:10:29 Claimed
63 John Guy Male 01:10:34 Claimed
64 Amanda Ansell Female city of salisbury 01:10:37 Claimed
65 Christine Kinsella Female 01:10:42 Claimed
66 Danielle Ward Female hedge end running club 01:10:47 Claimed
67 Lisa Small Female hedge end running club 01:10:49 Claim
68 John Calvert Male 01:10:56 Claimed
69 Vanessa Glyn Jones Female 01:10:59 Claim
70 Keely Seager Female 01:11:03 Claimed
71 Oliver Dencher 01:11:06 Claim
72 Anna Dencher 01:11:08 Claim
73 An Sibley Female 01:11:18 Claimed
74 Katie Wilson Female Lonely Goat 01:11:58 Claimed
75 Claire Burch Female 01:13:21 Claimed
76 Diane Auborn Female 01:13:27 Claimed
77 Susan Stainton Female Poole Athletics Club 01:13:33 Claimed
78 Susan Hook Female 01:13:37 Claimed
79 Shelley Harford Female 01:13:58 Claimed
80 Linda Bickerton Female BHAM runners 01:14:24 Claimed
81 Laura Costigan Female BHAM runners 01:14:26 Claimed
82 Marni Newman Female 01:14:49 Claimed
83 Liz Davidson Female RunVerity 01:15:29 Claimed
84 Kim Prevett Female 01:16:22 Claimed
85 Jackie Bayston Female 01:16:25 Claimed
86 Lynn Lawrence Female Romsey Road Runners 01:16:44 Claimed
87 Frances Cubbon Female New Forest Cani Cross 01:17:17 Claimed
88 Zoe Thorner Female 01:17:38 Claimed
89 Nicola Griffiths Female 01:17:45 Claimed
90 Philip Handley Male Verwood Runners 01:17:47 Claimed
91 Rebecca Van Bruggen 01:18:20 Claim
92 Elizabeth Dunn Female 01:19:14 Claim
93 Fiona Lake 01:19:16 Claim
94 Catriona Johnson Female 01:19:21 Claimed
95 Caroline Greenland Female 01:21:47 Claimed
96 Mandy Hunter Female Royal manor Portland Athletics 01:22:02 Claimed
97 Hazel Tandy Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:22:04 Claimed
98 Leishja Thompson 01:23:33 Claim
99 Kay Tanner 01:23:35 Claim
100 Kelly Ryder Female 01:24:08 Claimed
101 Joanna Harrison 01:26:00 Claim
102 Mike King Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:26:11 Claimed
103 Debbie Miller Female 01:28:20 Claimed
104 John Miller 01:28:23 Claim
105 Penelope Bridges Female Verwood Runners 01:29:04 Claimed
106 Ann Deverill Female Poole AC 01:29:20 Claimed
107 Karen Hayes Female Women on the Run 01:29:42 Claimed
108 Asilam Jarraid 01:29:58 Claim
109 Sue Griesser Female Poole AC 01:30:14 Claimed
110 Marie Murawicki Female Slinn Allstars 01:31:55 Claimed
111 Holly James Female 01:31:57 Claimed
112 Lucy Sherry-Harte Female Slinn Allstars 01:32:00 Claimed
113 Karla Cleverley Female Almost Athletes 01:32:34 Claimed
114 Kirsty Baulch Female Verwood Runners 01:34:42 Claimed
115 Charlotte Snowdon Female 01:36:15 Claimed
116 Kerry Snell 01:36:31 Claim