Beyond New forest trail

Next Race: 31/10/2021

SO42 7QL

Half Marathon Results


10/11/2019, 11:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Daniel Allaway Male Haslemere border AC 01:27:13 Claimed
2 Ryan Pegoraro Male Verwood Runners 01:28:08 Claimed
3 John Beale Male Ashford & District RRC 01:41:02 Claimed
4 Chris Morley Male 01:44:54 Claim
5 Dan Turner Male 01:45:04 Claimed
6 Jo Buxton Female Honiton Running Club 01:45:22 Claimed
7 Phillip Blyth 01:47:17 Claim
8 Chris Wood Male Haslemere border AC 01:48:49 Claimed
9 Richard Harvey Male Honiton Running Club 01:49:16 Claimed
10 Steven Rooke Male horsham joggers 01:49:59 Claimed
11 Tim Whishaw Male Haslemere border AC 01:50:04 Claimed
12 Judy Davey Female Honiton Running Club 01:50:12 Claimed
13 Justine Wootton Female 01:51:08 Claimed
14 Louise Bennett Female Honiton Running Club 01:51:32 Claimed
15 Paula Eleanor Ferris Female 01:51:34 Claim
16 Adrian Beresford Female Ashford & District RRC 01:51:56 Claimed
17 Michael Clark Male 01:52:58 Claim
18 Angela Webster Female Women on the Run 01:53:48 Claimed
19 Alice Peet Female 01:54:25 Claimed
20 Sian Dixon Female Haslemere border AC 01:56:28 Claimed
21 Tom Bampton Male Haslemere border AC 01:58:10 Claimed
22 Jennie Sleeman 01:58:29 Claim
23 Hadleigh Davies Male Honiton Running Club 01:58:56 Claimed
24 Rachel Hennessey Female Honiton Running Club 01:59:12 Claimed
25 Garfield Kennedy Male Collett Park dark runners 01:59:41 Claimed
26 Katie McKernan Female 02:00:56 Claimed
27 Lari Williams Female Haslemere border AC 02:01:15 Claimed
28 Ralph Amos Male 02:01:30 Claimed
29 Carl Simkins Male 02:01:33 Claimed
30 Emma Webber Female Tavistock Athletics Club 02:02:03 Claimed
31 KIMBERLEY TYRELL Female 02:03:13 Claimed
32 Nicky Heather Female 02:03:45 Claimed
33 Olivia Higginson Female 02:03:50 Claimed
34 John Catherall 02:03:52 Claim
35 Carrie Sieniewicz Female 02:04:04 Claimed
36 Lucie Turner Female 02:06:12 Claimed
37 Sarah Barham Female 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 02:06:32 Claimed
38 Mark Baulch Male 02:06:38 Claimed
39 Edward Williams 02:07:01 Claim
40 Fran Light Female Alton Runners 02:08:36 Claimed
41 Penny Evans Female 02:11:28 Claimed
42 Mike Pascoe Male Lonely Goat Running Club 02:11:45 Claimed
43 Elle Tisch Female 02:14:27 Claimed
44 Gareth Jenkins Male 02:15:23 Claimed
45 Gemma Neville Female 02:17:52 Claimed
46 Michelle RAYMOND Female Verwood Runners 02:18:15 Claimed
47 Tim North Male Verwood Runners 02:18:18 Claim
48 Kieran Masher 02:18:49 Claim
49 Charlotte Ware 02:18:50 Claim
50 Michael Killen Male 02:20:12 Claimed
51 George Naylor 02:20:14 Claim
52 Paul Marshall Male 02:20:19 Claim
53 Elaine Winter Female lordshill road runners 02:20:28 Claimed
54 Nick Atherton Male Lonely Goat RC 02:20:30 Claimed
55 Martin Perry Male SWE / Southampton Triathlon Club 02:23:04 Claimed
56 Steve Jackson 02:23:36 Claim
57 Gregory Mason Male 02:23:39 Claimed
58 Morwenna Marshall Male 02:23:47 Claim
59 Richard Reddyhoff Male 02:23:50 Claimed
60 Julie Reed Female 02:25:12 Claim
61 Janet Bassett Female 02:25:15 Claim
62 David Barham Male 02:25:43 Claimed
63 Ffion Barham Female 02:25:45 Claimed
64 Steve Wright Male 02:26:45 Claimed
65 David Morris Male 02:26:47 Claimed
66 Kim Crane Female Dorset Doddlers 02:26:54 Claimed
67 Lisa Thompson Female Calne Running Club 02:27:27 Claimed
68 Stephanie Brazier Female Calne Running Club 02:27:30 Claimed
69 Patricia Parsons Female Calne Running Club 02:27:33 Claimed
70 Olivia Jagger 02:27:51 Claim
71 Kim Hall Female totton Running Club 02:28:03 Claimed
72 Andrew Sherlock Male 02:28:06 Claimed
73 Sarah Prior Female Tavistock Athletics Club 02:29:14 Claimed
74 Michelle Selley Female Honiton RC 02:29:50 Claimed
75 Anna Dalzell Female Honiton Running Club 02:29:53 Claimed
76 Richard Kemp Male 02:29:56 Claim
77 Kathy Layzell Female 02:34:06 Claim
78 Donna Pugh Female 02:36:19 Claimed
79 Rebecca Tallant Female 02:36:22 Claimed
80 Jane Fowles Female 02:36:27 Claimed
81 Louise MacLening Female 02:36:41 Claimed
82 Lauren Wright 02:36:49 Claim
83 Caroline Green 02:37:00 Claim
84 Amy Campbell Female 02:38:51 Claimed
85 Amy Williams Female 02:41:49 Claimed
86 Heather Payne Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:51:26 Claimed
87 Amy Spreadbury Female Littledown harriers 02:51:29 Claim
88 Flagg Chantel 02:51:32 Claim
89 Kevin Pugh Male 03:06:25 Claimed
90 Michelle Ryall Female Lonely Goat Running Club 03:07:06 Claimed
91 Carolyn Sherlock Female 03:07:08 Claimed
92 Vivien Mason Female Verwood Runners 03:15:13 Claimed
93 Jane Spurin Female Bournemouth Joggers 03:19:28 Claimed
94 Helen Bird Female Bournemouth Joggers 03:19:48 Claimed