Bridport FREEDOM Half Marathon and 10km

Next Race: 28/03/2021 + 3 others

Bridport Half Results


05/05/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
Luke 00:00:00 --
Jemima Leach Female 00:00:00 --
Jason Potter Male 01:20:51 Claimed
Will Rendell Male 01:20:58 Claimed
Bruce Wheatley Male 01:21:38 Claimed
Paskell Blackwell Male Harlow run club 01:23:31 Claimed
Daniel Hawkrigg Male South West Road Runners 01:30:26 Claimed
Mike Wilkinson Male 01:31:35 Claimed
Sam Abayomi Male 01:31:43 Claimed
Susannah Abayomi Female 01:32:03 Claimed
Nick Hayes Male 01:33:20 Claimed
James Stott Male Running for Time 01:33:42 Claimed
David Jones Male 01:34:01 --
Robbie Morgan Male egdon heath harriers 01:36:51 Claimed
Duncan Eeles Male 01:36:59 Claimed
Shawn Agius Male 01:37:27 Claimed
Liam Whyte Male Chard Road Runners 01:38:43 Claimed
David Wilson Male 01:40:20 Claimed
Mark Dickin Male 01:40:30 --
Jackie Casey Female Ytrrc 01:41:48 Claimed
Oliver Davis Male 01:44:21 Claimed
David Leggett Male 01:44:24 Claimed
Didier Vaes Male 01:44:48 Claimed
Joni Tingle Female 01:44:51 --
Fieke Blackwell Female Harlow run club 01:44:57 Claimed
Jonathan Loud Male 01:45:46 --
Danny England Male 01:46:01 Claimed
Ashley Mehta Male 01:48:37 Claimed
Amanda Hawkrigg Female 01:50:10 Claimed
Matthew Binns Male 01:52:29 --
Ben Boughton-White Male 01:52:37 Claimed
Maurizio Catucci Male 01:56:21 --
Emma Hopkins Female 01:56:44 Claimed
Simon Hall Male Chard Road Runners 01:58:21 Claimed
Amanda Mcphee Female RMPAC 01:58:29 Claimed
Christina James Female 01:59:08 Claimed
Paul Mcphee Female RMPAC 02:00:17 Claimed
Elizabeth James Female 02:00:21 Claimed
Hayley Youens Female 02:00:23 Claimed
Jeremy Letwin Male 02:00:34 --
Dave Leeworthy Male 02:01:34 Claimed
Claire Pomeroy Female Chard Road Runners 02:03:30 Claimed
Poppy Leitch Female 02:04:02 --
Nicholas Leather Male 02:04:14 --
Heather Hancock Female 02:05:19 --
Wendy Judge Female 02:05:37 Claimed
Kenneth Hawtin Male 02:05:57 --
Helen Keast Female 02:06:17 --
Debbie Hayes Female Dorset sole sisters 02:07:43 Claimed
Emily Way Female 02:09:01 --
Gareth Harris Male 02:09:09 --
Tracy Cottam Female 02:12:58 Claimed
Caroline Morgan Female egdon heath harriers 02:13:02 Claimed
Daniel Cain Male 02:14:31 Claimed
Linda Butterworth Female Axe Valley Runners 02:16:35 Claimed
Alistair Caird Male 02:16:37 --
Roger Sheppard Male 02:16:47 Claimed
Hannah Skellern Female 02:17:18 Claimed
Nick Thomas Male 02:17:39 --
Lynsey Mullins Female 02:17:42 --
Andy Mullins Male 02:17:44 --
Jenny Bousfield Female 02:21:17 Claimed
Stuart Spinnney Male 02:22:24 Claimed
Georgie Spinney Female 02:22:29 Claimed
Veronica Harvey Female Wool Human Energy 02:23:15 Claimed
Jo Barratt Female 02:26:00 --
Peter Hoole Male 02:26:10 Claimed
Ceri Williams Male 02:35:31 --
Nicola Smith Female Chard Road Runners 02:49:54 Claimed