Burton Bradstock Marathon, Litton Cheney chase

10km Results


13/10/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Mark Wills Male 00:36:18 Claimed
2 Nigel Gates Male Westbury Harriers 00:38:49 Claimed
3 Harvey Walsh Male 00:39:40 Claim
4 Lee Wilson 00:43:30 Claim
5 Chris Brann 00:43:48 Claim
6 Carl Hedges Male Yeovil Town RRC 00:44:40 Claimed
7 Jason Bushnell Male Human Energy Wool 00:46:09 Claimed
8 Richard Clarkson Male 00:46:25 Claimed
9 Sam Black 00:46:41 Claim
10 Tony Logan Male Bridport Runners 00:47:45 Claimed
11 Kevin Uren Female 00:49:37 Claimed
12 Mark Andrews Male egdon heath harriers 00:49:51 Claimed
13 Helen Pittard Female 00:50:14 Claimed
14 Michelle Green Female 00:50:58 Claimed
15 Peter Davidson 00:52:12 Claim
16 Glenn Drake Male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:28 Claimed
17 Grazvydas Jucius Male 00:53:51 Claimed
18 Nigel Goodwin Male Time Is Precious 00:54:11 Claimed
19 Mark Wyatt Male BHAM runners 00:54:14 Claimed
20 Christoph Kollmeier Male 00:54:22 Claimed
21 Ann Marsh 00:54:37 Claim
22 Julie Foulkes Female 00:54:41 Claim
23 Elaine Farquharson Female egdon heath harriers 00:54:45 Claimed
24 Stuart Grant 00:54:57 Claim
25 Ray Sheehan Male 00:55:17 Claim
26 Bob Carter Male 00:55:24 Claim
27 Ed Blundell Male 00:55:57 Claimed
28 Lisa Stevens Female Run Blandford 00:56:06 Claimed
29 Jenny Allen 00:56:08 Claim
30 Jane Whitcombe Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:56:48 Claimed
31 Jeanette Vincent Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:56:53 Claimed
32 Julie Cowie Female 00:57:33 Claimed
33 Al Cowie Male 00:57:35 Claim
34 Sharon Dennis Female 00:57:52 Claim
35 Ross Galpin Male 00:57:55 Claimed
36 Nicola Peters Female 00:58:01 Claimed
38 Henry Cox Male 00:58:38 Claimed
39 Georgie Odonnell 01:00:29 Claim
40 Tracy Cull Female 01:00:38 Claim
41 Ness Beard Female 01:01:03 Claim
42 James Cook 01:01:47 Claim
43 Chloe Campbell 01:02:58 Claim
44 Mark Bennett 01:03:09 Claim
45 Samantha Wiles Female 01:05:38 Claimed
46 Chris Dury 01:05:49 Claim
47 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:05:51 Claimed
48 Emma Costin Female 01:06:13 Claimed
49 Amy Mowlam 01:06:50 Claim
50 Stephanie Mcculloch 01:06:52 Claim
51 Penny Peck Female 01:07:32 Claimed
52 Kate Worker 01:07:58 Claim
53 Melanie Grant 01:08:36 Claim
54 Andrea Aplin 01:08:47 Claim
55 Gill Efish 01:10:07 Claim
56 Ellen Pym Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:12:09 Claimed
57 Tim Stevens Male 01:12:24 Claimed
58 Beckie Martin Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:12:52 Claimed
59 Keri Gardiner Female Chard crew 01:13:30 Claimed
60 Lisa Jackson Female 01:13:34 Claimed
61 Maria Maltby Female 01:13:48 Claimed
62 Anita Newcombe Female 01:15:08 Claim
63 June Moule Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:15:43 Claimed
64 Melita Dodge Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:15:45 Claimed
65 Susan Gaines Female 01:16:04 Claim
66 Clare Norris Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:16:06 Claimed
67 Gemma Jones Female 01:25:15 Claimed
68 Heather Loe Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:27:15 Claimed