Beaminster Half, 10 km and 5 km

10 km Results


28/07/2019, 08:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Will Rendell Male 00:41:30 Claimed
2 Sam Davis Male 00:41:56 Claimed
3 Grant Gibson Male southampton ac 00:44:41 Claimed
4 Robert Lee Male 00:45:26 Claimed
5 Mark Wills Male 00:48:10 Claimed
6 Niall Hawkins Male Bridport Runners 00:48:48 Claimed
7 Rob Fuller Male 00:49:10 Claimed
8 Adam Dawe Male 00:50:00 Claimed
9 Matthew Brunt Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:50:36 Claimed
10 Mel Holmes 00:50:39 Claim
11 Meghan Corby Female 00:52:21 Claimed
12 Dylan Harris Male 00:52:32 Claimed
13 Tony Logan Male Bridport Runners 00:53:01 Claimed
14 Carl Hedges Male Yeovil Town RRC 00:53:14 Claimed
15 Kev Manning Male 00:53:23 Claimed
16 Ethan Manning Male 00:55:50 Claimed
17 Kevin Uren Female 00:56:00 Claimed
18 Grazvydas Jucius Male 00:56:16 Claimed
19 Maureen Lucas Female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:29 Claimed
20 Helen Pittard Female 00:57:49 Claimed
21 Jason Smallman Male 00:58:17 Claimed
22 Chris Sims Male 00:58:26 Claimed
23 Capt Picard Uk running events 00:58:39 Claim
24 Claire Holley Female 00:58:44 Claimed
25 Jordan Richards Male 00:59:25 Claimed
26 Danielle Bushnell Female Dorchester Riot 01:00:46 Claimed
27 Henry Cox Male 01:00:53 Claimed
28 Steve De Lisle Male 01:02:06 Claimed
29 Mark Kearley Male 01:02:55 Claimed
30 Ross Galpin Male 01:03:17 Claimed
31 Jonathan Tite Male 01:04:07 Claimed
32 Mark Wyatt Male BHAM runners 01:04:31 Claimed
33 James Merrey Male 01:04:34 Claimed
34 Amanda Underwood Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:04:43 Claimed
35 Jenni Moss Female 01:04:48 Claimed
36 Charlie Sparks Male Chard crew running club 01:05:03 Claimed
37 Paul Eaton Male Bridport Runners 01:05:15 Claimed
38 Richard Harrison Male 01:05:40 Claim
39 Joanne Baldwin Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:05:44 Claimed
40 Rebecca Priday Female 01:05:51 Claimed
41 Clare Stainer Female 01:06:06 Claimed
42 Angela Lindsay Female 01:06:35 Claimed
43 Karen Lewis Female Dorchester Riot 01:06:44 Claimed
44 Allister Greenford Male 01:06:56 Claimed
45 Zoe Charlton Female 01:07:01 Claimed
46 Laura Grimes Female 01:07:39 Claim
47 Roger Sheppard Male 01:07:46 Claimed
48 Grant Spann Male Weymouth St Paul's Harriers 01:08:05 Claimed
49 Julie Gilbert Female Langport runners 01:09:25 Claimed
50 Eddie Gerrard Male None 01:11:10 Claimed
51 Sarah Manning Female 01:11:13 Claimed
52 Wendy Driver Female Langport runners 01:11:19 Claimed
53 Lynn Davies Female 01:11:28 Claimed
54 Jodie Tuck Female Bridport Runners 01:11:52 Claimed
55 Beverly De Lisle Female 01:15:59 Claimed
56 Susy Gaines Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:16:49 Claimed
57 Sarah Dunford Female Dorchester Riot 01:16:59 Claimed
58 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:18:00 Claimed
59 Emma Eaton Female Bridport Runners 01:19:23 Claimed
60 Sarah Marley Langport runners 01:19:41 Claim
61 Keri Gardiner Female Chard crew 01:21:04 Claimed
62 Jan Best Female Chard crew running club 01:21:06 Claimed
63 Lisa Jackson Female Chard crew running club 01:21:14 Claimed
64 Kelly Berridge Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:29:59 Claimed
65 Sarah Woods Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:30:02 Claimed